• Aniek Wigger
    IB’er

  • Dagmar Stamborg
    Leerkracht groep 4


  • Hans Bauma
    Conciërge

  • Kerensa Grunder
    Leerkracht groep 6

  • Marloes Engbers
    Leerkracht groep 2

  • Merlin Slagers
    Leerkracht groep 1a

  • Gabriëlle Bolscher
    Vrijwilligster

  • Emma Wensink
    Leerkracht groep 8

  • Dide Polman
    Onderwijs assistent groep 4

  • Jorieke Loohuis
    Onderwijsassistent groep 3

  • Léon Poorthuis
    Directeur

  • Marloes Singels
    Onderwijsassistent

  • Mick Landman
    Leerkracht groep 5

  • Lisette Kroep
    Onderwijsassistent

  • Ansjelien Steffens
    Adjunct directeur/IB’er

  • Esther Kok
    Interieurverzorgster

  • Karyan Krabbe
    Onderwijsassistent groep 2

  • Marjolein Kamphuis
    Onderwijsassistent groep 1

  • Ben Herink
    Conciërge

  • Monique Keur
    Leerkracht groep 1a

  • Marloes Horstman
    Leerkracht groep 2

  • Thomas Groeneveld
    Vakleerkracht gym

  • Sylvia Fleer
    Vrijwilligster

  • Suzanne Gijsberts
    Leerkracht groep 3

  • Ria Tuinstra
    Leerkracht groep 7

  • Nancy Roozeboom
    Leerkrachtondersteuner groep 2

  • Bart Rikhof
    Leerkracht groep 1b

  • Elena Bunskoek
    Leerkracht groep 1a

Een overzicht van de groepen met hun leerkrachten schooljaar 2021-2022:

Groep 

Leerkrachten 

Ondersteuning 

1a

Merlin Slagers ma-di-vrmo   

Monique Keur wo-do 

Marjolein Kamphuis ma-di-do 

1b

Bart Rikhof ma t/m vrmo 

Marjolein Kamphuis ma-di-do 

Marloes Engbers ma t/m vrmo 

Nancy Roozeboom di-wo-do 

Karyan Krabbe ma-dimo-vrmo 

Suzanne Gijsberts ma t/m vr 

Jorieke Loohuis ma-di-wo-vr 

Karyan Krabbe do 

Dagmar Stamborg ma t/m vr   

Dide Polman ma-di-do-vr 

Sylvia Fleer wo 

Mick Landman ma t/m vr  

Marloes Singels ma t/m vrmo 

Sylvia Fleer wo 

Kerensa Grunder di-wo-vr  

Esmee Leefers  ma-do 

Marloes Singels ma t/m vrmo 

Sylvia Fleer wo 

Ria Tuinstra ma t/m vr 

 Marloes Singels ma t/m vrmo 

Sylvia Fleer wo 

Emma Wensink ma t/m vr

Marloes Singels ma t/m vrmo 

Sylvia Fleer wo 

Directeur:                                                           Léon Poorthuis           tel: 06-18952572 (privé)

Adjunct directeur:                                            Ansjelien Steffens      tel: 0640110848 (privé)

IB’er (Intern Begeleider):                                 Ansjelien Steffens en Aniek Wigger

Bovenbouwcoördinator:                                 Kerensa Grunder

Onderbouwcoördinator:                                 Suzanne Gijsberts

ICT-coördinator:                                               Monique Keur

Vertrouwenscontactpersoon:                        Dagmar Stamborg     tel: 06-57562282 (privé)

Aandachtsfunctionaris:                                   Léon Poorthuis, Ansjelien Steffens

Conciërges:                                                        Hans Bauma  en Ben Herink

Interieurverzorgsters:                                      Esther Kok en Nathalie Klompmaker

Vrijwilligers:                                                       Gabriëlle Bolscher en  Sylvia Fleer